IN MEMORY

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2019
Kathy Armstrong (Patterson)  
Scott Lyles  

2018
Robert Anglin III  
Karen Crick (Blake)  
Keith England  
Amy Krawczynski  
Debra Whorton  

2017
Sandra Carter (McCormick)  
Troy Lenert  
Elizabeth Ann Mock (Killough)  
Jerry Pawlak  

2016
Retta Elam (Bravo)  
David Flanery  
Mark Jenkins (Baranosky)  
Paula Johnson (Bideler)  
Danny F. Meyer  
Glenn Moore  
Shirley Shelton (Els)  

2015
Linda Colson (Syptak)
Joel Ramirez  

2014
Marian Kadlecek  
John Karris  
Steve Marks  

2013
Carl Ray Kolajajak  
Michael Seeberger  
Jocklyen Shannon
Carlton Stephens  
David Williams  

2012
Glenn D. Borel  
Clayton Brazier  
Billie Griffith  

2011
Kenneth Haikenwaelder  
Stanley Jochec  

2010
Daniel Cooke  
Carol McVaney  
Richard Preston  
Vicky Sampson (Turner)  

2009
Mark Bova  
William Graham Dryden  
Mona Pody (Foerster)  
Darrelyn Webster  

2008
Gary Myers  
Mark Walkoviak  

2007
John Barker  
Gary Marshall  

2006
Charles Ludeke  
Robert Minter  
Rebecca Moore  

2005
Rhonda. Broussard  
William Carter  
Mark Hessemer  

2004
Jeffrey Mohr  
Debra Talbert  
Sherrie Wallace (Campsen)  
Brenda Warnke  

2003
Tom Fehrle  

2002
Kenneth VanDeventer  

2001
Barbara Bracher  
Bruce Nevin Huntley  

2000
Patricia Havran  
Audrey Holland  

1998
Marshal Wright  

1997
Janice Straznicky  

1996
Lucia Armato  
Danny Folmer  
Deborah Harrod  
Debra Madden  

1994
Richard Helton  
Deborah Innis  

1993
Paul Baiwir  

1991
David Vivian  

1988
Frances Burton  

1985
Guy Colahan  

1983
Larry Chesser  

1981
Richard. Brister  

1980
David Bullock  
William Kellogg  

1979
Kathryn Hohle  

1977
Gloria Sanchez  

1974
Billy Sharp  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Earl Bates
Cynthia Dube  
Andrew Lee
Victor Villarral  
 
GUESTS

2017
Waltrip Class Of 73 All Deceased Faculty

2016
Paul H. Brymann History Dept.  
William O. Weygandt Assistant Principal  

2015
Patricia A. Hill Art Dept.  

2014
Mary Lois Barden English Dept.  

2013
Robert H. Akins P. E. Coach  
Sue Davis Drivers Education Dept.
Ivy A. Hollister Principal  
John Paul Sweeten P. E. Coach  

2012
Melvin Oringderff -Drafting Department Chairman  

2010
Lewis Carothers Assitant Principal  
Annie May Jeu Art Dept  

2009
John Barnich Police Administration  

2008
Lourena Cook Art Dept.  

2007
Ola Mae Conley English Dept.  
James Odis Wanza P. E. Coach  

2005
Estelle Banes P. E. Coach  

2004
Betty Jane Kolvoord Vocational Arts Dept  
Madeline Koster History Dept.  
Mary Wickliff English Dept.  

2003
Lela Blount -Fine Arts  

1991
Bernice Gale Assistant Principal  

1975
John Mulholand Science Department  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.